Logicalis Uk Limited

Company Info

Logicalis Uk Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-03-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Logicalis Uk Limited registered office address is 110 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 4PF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Logicalis Uk Limited principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Logical (UK) Limited, Logicalis Limited, Logicalis Network Solutions Limited,

Logicalis Uk Limited net worth increased by 74,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3253000 in year 2014 to £5665000 in 2015.

Logicalis Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLogicalis Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03732397
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-23

    Logicalis Uk Limited

  • 2005-08-26

    Logicalis Network Solutions Limited

  • 2003-10-13

    Logicalis Limited

  • 1999-03-10

    Logical (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 3GMC LTD
    Bath Road, Taplow, Slough SL1, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 3GMC MARKETING LTD
    Bath Road, Taplow, Slough SL1, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 786 COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    Stoke Poges Lane, Slough, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 3NY, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • AIRWAVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 2EJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • ALBION MICROWAVE LIMITED
    Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 2AH, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BCS GLOBAL NETWORKS LIMITED
    23-25 High Street, Burnham, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 7JD, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BDM SYSTEM LIMITED
    London, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BIZ OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS LTD
    2 Derwent Drive, Slough, Slough SL1 6HN, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BLADEDIRECT LIMITED
    Upton Court Road, Slough, Slough, Slough, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BM MOBILE CARE LTD
    9 Mackenzie Street, Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 1XQ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


psc autocentre cheltenhamsevern trent pension schemegreenprint edinburghbadial soho roadalams beautiful blinds reviewschantry vets alverthorpegll partnersmodern office supplies boucher roadmdpsuppliesstairway joineryregency kitchens glossoppizza planet billingshurstjcb landpower ltdmetro reprocumulus investment managementhaughey haulageorla healthcaresalop caravans cosforddiamond resourcing plcsynstar petersfieldsanderson young alnwickhavwoods accessoriesroad runners bexhillmeridian property investments uk ltdcascade cabsroadrunner hullmichael hart estate agents poyntonlakha scaffoldingperi peri bury parkprego withernseasnober marriagewainhomes reviewskhushboo ladypool roadmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeykildress plumbing suppliescormac leonardpierrepont goringred lion northoptara walsh solicitorsolivia pizza wandsworthchandler guitar experienceernie sherwinjohnsons motorcycles harrogategun trader co ukautolink motorschoice estate agents mablethorpehollins strategic land llpshotton part exchange centresandwell crossroadsjohn watson joineryproserve industrial ltdmartin brokers uk limitedthe lightbulb company uk ltdjackson woodturnersrenault digbeth birminghamlawn care wokinghamsinks pit kesgravesunnybank equestrianposche storeargent rehabilitationian macklin haleseckford foundation free schools trustphoenix windscreens exeterchickanos huddersfieldflamstead end schoolstockport masonic halltara mckillopchase holmes jarrowevergreen finance ltd bourne leisureec2m 5nshpb travelinsparo asset management