Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited

Company Info

Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-12-15, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited registered office address is West Avenue West Avenue, Kidsgrove, Stoke-On-Trent. The postal code for this address is ST7 1TR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Natalin Limited,

Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElectro Wind (Holdings) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03683602
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-15-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1999-06-09

    Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited

  • 1998-12-15

    Natalin Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ALTON STREET (CREWE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Bignall End, Stoke-on-Trent ST7 8NB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AMPAIR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    20 Dairylands Road, Church Lawton, Stoke-on-Trent, Cheshire East ST7 3EU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • B A STEEL LIMITED
    11 Keats Drive, Rode Heath, Stoke-on-Trent, Cheshire East ST7 3TP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BIGNALL END SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED
    Bignall End, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BIZBOOST COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    Scholar Green, Stoke-on-Trent, Cheshire East ST7 3SN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • C2C 2000 LIMITED
    5 Hillside Avenue, Kidsgrove, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 4LW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CASTLE EQUESTRIAN LIMITED
    10 Fords Lane, Mow Cop, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 4NG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CERVICAPRA LIMITED
    12 Pickwick Place, Talke, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 1LF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CHAFFINCH GREEN LIMITED
    Mow Cop, Stoke-on-Trent ST7 3PH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CLEARQUEST (UK) LIMITED
    8 Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 4QS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


gurkha village swindoncrown inn barnburgheagle generatorsbhatia best nottinghambirkin cleaning servicespentraeth automotiveglenmore mobilityultra vapourmgm lettingsnimble securityfanthorpes hullkath wells estate agentsnetbanx limitedjessops europe limitedtyreman merthyrlexitolmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdgymophobics colchesterkath wells estate agentsboot buddy reviewflaming grill gravesendintelliflo kingstonharvey lintelsdexion capital plcsouth essex stockholders ltdlockinexrugger tavern nuneatonswad carslawson motor company congletonjohn doe carpets disssian formworkjvs carscakebox sloughwam bam boomeranggreen rigg wind farmelite fasteners walsallherbert walkerslandguard isle of wight reviewsswingers lichfieldchandlers guitarwilliam ball kitchensmotorpoint auctionsmaddren brotherscollingwood insurance reviewswindmill extrusionskhana khazana green streetmichaels bridal fabricsgeoff cox car salesdawnus construction ltdhearsall common car sales reviewenchanted giftssureparts redditchindasa abrasives ukgsf car parts birminghamharlow motorsblyss hair and beautyhumdinger hullaccomod8car supermarket milton keynesfernwood boatsfrangos birminghamcedar care homes bristolfish4jobs north eastthai massage huddersfieldstevenage motor centrevauxhall repair centre ilkestonfaringdon academy of schoolssnober marriageswift incorporationsautec carspremex services limitedmotus bike wear