Spf Private Clients Limited

Company Info

Spf Private Clients Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-12-04, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Spf Private Clients Limited registered office address is 25 Finsbury Circus,, London. The postal code for this address is EC2M 7EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Spf Private Clients Limited principal business activity number is 66220 which means Activities of insurance agents and brokers . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Savills Financial Planning Limited, Netmortgage Limited, Savills Financial Planning Limited, Savills Private Finance Limited,

Spf Private Clients Limited net worth increased by 160,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1078000 in year 2013 to £2807000 in 2014.

Spf Private Clients Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSpf Private Clients Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03680970
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-04-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66220

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-18

    Spf Private Clients Limited

  • 2002-04-02

    Savills Private Finance Limited

  • 2000-02-29

    Savills Financial Planning Limited

  • 1999-03-10

    Netmortgage Limited

  • 1998-12-04

    Savills Financial Planning Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bargain blinds coedcae laneaudere clothingmdg retailhaweli twyfordulidia housing associationvo2 bikesarc fund managementsharp skipsreloading supplies ukbrooknight securityghandi carpetsbengal brasserie leedscleckheaton motorsleyland late night pharmacyallingham transporthanar carssmall office supplies keighleywok express watfordarc fund managementnbty europe ltdphilip ross solicitorsinnovation alloyshampton medical conferencesodedra accountants leicesterbl refrigerationmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyb37 7ygbattery megastore tewkesburyisban ukbig vitssnowys taxityres in hinckleynimble securityepsom sports injury clinicfalkirk car carriersyeovil cycle centremount pleasant chippy winsfordryan carpets derryvaranni shoes boltonhalal chinese bradfordjaffa wilmslow roadfreeform varifocalstithegrovemorgan cars warrenpointadmin re telfordfood service centre cheddarkennet equipment leasingmarlborough house managementgkn driveline birmingham ltdcaffe concerto kings roademerald beauty pontypriddtynemouth operatic societyian macklin halecold blooded sportsanwick homesyorkshire christmas treespvs holdingsse10 9fevintage emporium st albansgreenhouse effect hydroponicsandrew walker solicitors portadownthe hearty oak dronfieldshonn brothersrew hotelstartan tikka cumbernauldpure washroomspart worn tyres sheffieldlemon tree truroadams estates dewsburypall mall dental clinic liverpoolpowdertec glasgowjgs 4x4