Sanderson Young Ltd

Company Info

Sanderson Young Ltd was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-11-02, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Young Ltd registered office address is The Old Bank 30 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE3 1LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Young Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Duncan Young & Associates Ltd,

Sanderson Young Ltd net worth increased by 81,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £190807 in year 2013 to £346181 in 2014.

Sanderson Young Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Young Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03659941
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-02-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 1998-12-30

    Sanderson Young Ltd

  • 1998-11-02

    Duncan Young & Associates Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SANDERSON YOUNG GROUP LIMITED
    The Old Bank, 30 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 1LX, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • SANDERSON YOUNG LTD
    The Old Bank, 30 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 1LX, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

Reviews


Related pages


houses for sale broadmeadows south normantonadam askey roofingmbl seminars limitedcommercial marquee hiresos air cargokhushboo ladypool roadjobsworth halesowenpizza go go swindonsimon blyth barnsleygawa cheltenhamdsm demolition ltdkashmir halal meatgardner aerospace basildonachisomochtanfield metal spinnersaba cars borehamwoodfoyle delta taxisbywell carsrm15 5baneedham market mortgage centrenlclmarble mosaics plumptonmamma mia bedfordbikedock solutionssims metal nottinghamgloballatedealsshareshill motor companyfisherfield farm nursery rochdaleblizzard telecomfords spekehavwoods accessoriesalcontrol hawardenfenner plcelddis caravans consettffordes photographicpd hire st austellb&m parkgatemidtherm lasersanderson young alnwick1easycallpenwortham car salestarelgin farm foodsgym 1 lutonbicycle repair man prudhoearun veterinary groupradcliffe car auction manchesterjat glasssandhurst constructionlaunderette swindonthe gables doncasterorthocare shipleyfulham dry cleanerstamdown group limitedpelham leather goodsnrgym keighleyelliotts estate agentsrajas great hortonchase autos carsgibbs timber framemere road vetsrenault parts birminghamnorthampton motor centreholland opticians malvernbellas coleraineessensuals windsormotorpoint auctionoptima financial solutionshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendcj autos heywoodbluecrest health screening reviewsgeordie tourslaeso fishhairdressers in scunthorpe town centre