1St Instant Companies Limited

Company Info

1St Instant Companies Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-09-28, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, 1St Instant Companies Limited registered office address is 5 York Terrace, Coach Lane, North Shields. The postal code for this address is NE29 0EF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1St Instant Companies Limited principal business activity number is 69109 which means Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wine Warehouse Limited, Deep Blue Dive Centre Limited, Instantcompanies.Co.UK Limited, Instantcompanies.Co.UK Limited,

1St Instant Companies Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1St Instant Companies Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03639772
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-28-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69109

Previous Names

  • 2001-05-03

    1St Instant Companies Limited

  • 2001-02-09

    Instantcompanies.Co.UK Limited

  • 2000-07-31

    Instantcompanies.Co.UK Limited

  • 1999-02-25

    Deep Blue Dive Centre Limited

  • 1998-09-28

    Wine Warehouse Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CORPORATE LEGAL LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • BAOBAB ESTATES LIMITED

    None Supplied
  • ADVAMARK GROUP LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • 1ST INSTANT COMPANIES LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • CHANCERY BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CARRICK LIMITED
    Coach Lane, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

  • 1ST INSTANT COMPANIES LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • ADVAMARK GROUP LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • CORPORATE LEGAL LIMITED
    North Shields, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 0EF, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • PAULINE FAIRBAIRN CONSULTANCY LTD
    Cumberland Road, North Shields, Tyne and Wear NE29 8RD, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


grupo antolin leamingtontreeway fencingwymmedmidlands motors ltdyolk recruitment cardiffpasha baltiulster garden villagesunique nails romseymarron civil engineeringa1 kilts glasgowtogher constructiongriggs timber gloucesterzaks jarrowgrosvenor associatesst austell lightinggentry grooming didsburygmac custom partsperformance batteries tewkesburybutterfly brides widneseuropean golf machineryfullers foods leedstelford international centre addresshorsatack milton keyneshw taronigolden zari ilford lanebengal brasserie malverntobar group tradingolivia pizza fulhamlord rayleigh farmschestnut roofing liverpoolmotorpoint auctionrowston holiday parkstrawberry fields nursery notting hillwindows 2000 derrydry cleaners hanwellsansha drury lanebharat coach southallconiscliffe road darlington for saleteejay travelfiesta blinds derrymgs distributionlock shop dundeepremier motor sales elginqmetric group ltdrg caravans hartlepooltoni and guy canary wharfbrooknight securitysterling law solicitorsvalue vets kingstandingsweaty betty head office addressfalmouth coachworkst4 cameras swindonolympic shaverswhitleybay motorsfwr kenningtonfriday ads west sussexshildon engineeringkilnbridgevertigo solutionsnorth end motors portsmouthmcqueens dairieshogfather motorcycles southportkingsley car salesjason atherton net worthapl parking liverpoola&b cabskingstanding car salesoak student lets nottinghamaslan books bristolanstey dental practicesyston taxisa1 clutches birmingham