Toni & Guy (Colchester) Limited

Company Info

Toni & Guy (Colchester) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-27, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy (Colchester) Limited registered office address is 58-60 Stamford Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 9LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy (Colchester) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Trafford) Limited,

Toni & Guy (Colchester) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy (Colchester) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03539204
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-28

    Toni & Guy (Colchester) Limited

  • 1998-03-27

    Toni & Guy (Trafford) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


central wheels coleshilltyneside standardsmossgrove road timperleycabsurancerajas rochdale drake streetmedivet chadwell heathmotorite northwichprincipia lawa&g skip hirekoz lordship lanearzoo witneyevans hardy bromwichcobains solicitorshpb travel clubphoenix place north hykehamimpressions yarmlandau folkestoneashlea landscapingtandoori nights shardlowstockport masonic hallglobal parasolsteesside lgv trainingwee chippywimpy loughtonlayters way gerrards crosszebedees lunch boxmartin veterinary centregam investment managers limitednewgate financewalsh autos birkenheadcovanburn contractsismail coffeest nicholas day nursery lincolnst neots cleaning companywc1e 7ahwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikerichmond cars southamptoncerco trainingnatta building companykeenans accringtonroyal air force yacht clubraja pizza bradford great horton roadcartus swindonstride and sonsrandstad uk holding limitedcheeky monkeys prestwichtauntansandy crane transportwee chippysteptronic footwearlpp consultingswift estate agents carmarthenjim davies tyres beaufortclifton cameras dursleycraigdon mountain sports invernessrdm industrial servicesjetset saddlerybrick tintgoldin lemcke hoveharwood solicitors blackburnisban ukineos seal sandseatons patisserieamiros washingtonchiswick expresshawk express cabs ipswichstone world daventrychoice windows peterboroughjgs 4x4harrison estate agents new miltonelance petersfieldzaks takeaway