Andy Crane Transport Limited

Company Info

Andy Crane Transport Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-27, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Andy Crane Transport Limited registered office address is Unit 9 Vulcan Way, Sandhurst, Berkshire. The postal code for this address is GU47 9DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andy Crane Transport Limited principal business activity number is 49410 which means Freight transport by road . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maridell Limited,

Andy Crane Transport Limited net worth increased by 23,09%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £391227 in year 2014 to £481559 in 2015.

Andy Crane Transport Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndy Crane Transport Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03536021
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49410

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-23

    Andy Crane Transport Limited

  • 1998-03-27

    Maridell Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rightmove headingtondeep blue whitley baycakebox sloughroad runners bexhillbudget tyres hayesaldreds estate agents great yarmouthgemma artingtonmillenium car sales chesterfieldvanco uk ltddontel roofing suppliesmagnum furniture leighpremier kitchens gloucestercoubrough estate agentsgood skin days guiseleyolympic shaverbedworth mot centremcphersons vets rainworthtcl landscapes northamptoncocoro maryleboneplantmaster ukmeyer timber stoke on trentpatterson bowekane heating castlewellanscales and fangs essexgates power transmission dumfriesspecsavers middlesbroughquaff hoveanchor surplus nottinghamkath wells estate agents leedshayfield sheepdog trialslifesure caravan insurance reviewsgranta dentalmaersk house braham streetbudmaster led reviewassured stairliftscromwells estate agentsgogar logisticsgeoff cox car sales ltdkaren forte bassingbourneuroparts whitchurchbellas colerainenelson discount pram centreshazan foodshereford rewindskirkdale industrial training servicesbombay grill hardgatepitch diner bridgendub3 4fhtravel mart leicesterfairview autosnorth east cubiclesmjb plant hirevictoria argent widneshoward tenens swindonpurple lashes newtownardsinnox trading ltdmotorrad maidenheadimpressive carpets farncombebjp estate agents carmarthenshirebritannia car salesdixy morleybabs powellpeter michael palmers greenst neots cleaning companyfiesta blinds derryelite blinds bridgwaterfego sunningdalequadrangle market researchkidsmania cheshuntideabright fulhampostcode for faslane naval basesunnybank equestrianreal christmas trees west midlandsrajas great hortoncoubrough estate agentsamc prestige cars