Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services

Company Info

Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services was founded in year 1998 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 1998-02-03, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services registered office address is The Sanctuary, Tangmere Drive Castle Vale, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B35 7PX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services principal business activity number is 85600 which means Educational support services . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Castle Vale Community Care Partnership, Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services,

Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services net worth increased by 29,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £170000 in year 2014 to £220000 in 2015.

Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services on map

Company Details

Company NameCastle Vale Community Regeneration Services
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number03506460
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-03-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85600

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-04

    Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services

  • 2007-12-27

    Castle Vale Community Regeneration Services

  • 1998-02-03

    Castle Vale Community Care Partnership

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sam 99p storesridgeons nuffield roadeuro scooter partscollingwood insurance reviews4x4 leeming barpeoplespace necharting ukwebbers estate agents mineheadkranzle ukrichard larrington trailersday nurseries mansfieldwesterham carsletwise cardiffsynstar petersfieldspeedloan finance ltdhazelton motorssan marcos blackpoolbakewell & horner wallaseyvan vliet enfieldvocational training charitable trustgudrun sjoden uk saleicandy biggleswadepailton engineering ltdrhondda tool hirecarpoint boltonmotorline newportcommercial marquee hiremcevoys newryabakus direct reviewssilverlink clinic newcastlemilatex reviewcottage of content bidfordp hickey plant hire ltdsportsafe uk ltdshorrocks motorcycles prestongilbert baitsonhobsons roofcareinterglobal farnhamtaronis birminghammoney matters redcardixy chicken coventrybloor homes martleshamnorit ukbroadway grill leigh on seafullers clactonpennyfields long eatontavistock youth cafemwm distributorsmarkit group limitedbeechgrove care homechevron aircraft maintenance limitedlambert pugh solicitorscala homes stainesmanor house nursing home mertonflavour vapour gloucester roadvictor devine glasgowpunjab textiles leicesterhounslow shopfitterswindmill car and commercials roystonchelmsford taxibusphilip kingsley green streetdaltons scrapapollo cars leedshumberstones barrowfordteesside tyrepowermcnair builders merchantssharps bedrooms reviewsmehak grill goodmayesnorthern floorcraftgreybull capital llpplanks glengormleyfitness solutions caerphillysir david cousinssouth essex stockholdersjames oliver conservatoriesfoyle taxiulster garden villageshampton printing bristolphilips plastics