David Oldham Limited

Company Info

David Oldham Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-19, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, David Oldham Limited registered office address is Hadfield Mills, Platt St Padfield, Hadfield. The postal code for this address is SK13 1EB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

David Oldham Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pointaccount Limited,

David Oldham Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDavid Oldham Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03494670
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-19-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1998-02-03

    David Oldham Limited

  • 1998-01-19

    Pointaccount Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


agnew trade centre belfastlinnells propertykaties playpen sidcupshajan restaurant blackburnwax jacket cleaningthe tanning factory biggleswadeoakwood car sales boltoncounty liquidationsschlumberger crawleygascoines newarkjzmachtechc&h quickmixpromenade de verdun purleyjb littlewoodlatham skips kangley bridge roaddontel roofing supplieshaka easthampsteadbeavers property grimsbyclayton portable buildingsrocket estate agentsnoel fitzpatrick net worthhenry whale rybrookdes winks scarboroughzoverstockselddis caravans consettimperial cash and carrynew bharat coachesvapour 4 youroamer newtownardsmaster cars hitchinlee cabs wellingborougheastern spices oundleblyss hair and beautylifesure caravan insurance reviewsspecsavers chelmsley woodgranton information centrefinest properties corbridgelucketts taxi watfordmcguinness car breakers stoke on trenttoni and guy bexleyheathvectawarm isle of wightharwoods estate agents wellingboroughrhondda tool hiregoldstar transport felixstowespraytech aylesburyqs supplies leicestermount pleasant chippy winsfordplace 2 place aylesfordkomatsu forest ukngu homelettingsbarr joinerygreen pastures bournemoutheresponse redditchbespoke connectionsmj hillsonhenry krank & company limitedlatham skips kangley bridge roadbasildon studiosurban angels broughbadabing wishawquadrangle market researchbodmin dental caresk haulagesafenet uklpp consultingmarley lenhamhomeserve furnitureiir limitedkidzworld alloaeezycabshealing jesus tvascott cabsexpress european couriers ltdlovett residential st neotsdelmore asset management