Lnt Software Limited

Company Info

Lnt Software Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-11-07, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Lnt Software Limited registered office address is Helios 47 Isabella Road, Garforth, Garforth. The postal code for this address is LS25 2DY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lnt Software Limited principal business activity number is 58290 which means Other software publishing . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Compumarque Limited, Coolblue Computing Limited, Coolblue I.T.Solutions Ltd,

Lnt Software Limited net worth increased by 8,36%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-984445 in year 2013 to £-902183 in 2014.

Lnt Software Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLnt Software Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03462441
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58290

Previous Names

  • 2011-01-19

    Lnt Software Limited

  • 2007-04-16

    Coolblue I.T.Solutions Ltd

  • 2004-01-27

    Coolblue Computing Limited

  • 1997-11-07

    Compumarque Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • LNT SOFTWARE LIMITED
    47 Isabella Road, Garforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS25 2DY, UK
    58290 - Other software publishing
  • ROAD HOG GAMES LTD
    43 Fairburn Drive, Garforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS25 2AR, UK
    58290 - Other software publishing

Reviews


Related pages


epping forest gymnasticstice wimborneketra logisticsjb plant hire omaghrosti mckechnie ltdcandlelight rotherhamsex shop durhampennine farm servicesusmania banqueting hall manchesterpad lettings grimsbysnaubs newrymitcham belle coachesneuven solutionscars2letwg davies swanseaadams and jarrett hastingsmcguinness car breakers stoke on trento brien demolitionelectromaster telecommunications ltdspur garage slindonnorth lincs tyres grimsbybelfast laptop repairsburke niazi solicitorsgb solicitorsvw sealand road chestershuropody eastbourneblue ginger whitchurch bristolsaxton 4x4 chelmsfordliz earle net worthkelso cars sales cookstownsjk leeds taxilynx taxis bramhalleast lancashire moneylinebarkers northallerton saleautovogue cars for salesplash darwentop marques stokekingscote rojaybrigstock sawmillboparan venturesacl clothingwildmoor avenue oldhamacorn estate agents eastbourneamigos hexhamfire basket bristolpasha balti newportrogers removals finchleyfg eurofredqmetric group ltddts haulageripon auto electricsswift estate agents carmartheneastern kebab house rochdale numberxtrawarm insurancenorwich lock and safebibby factors manchestertyre warehouse birminghambatesy skip hirealm distributionventer trailers ukkundli aur kismatsunflower lettings sevenoakshouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonterraces menswear hanleylittle fifteen wiganwalsh autos birkenheadranchers walton valeperimeter properties horleypartica wimbledonshorrocks motorcycles prestonphysiofit leedsfootworks preston