Premex Services Limited

Company Info

Premex Services Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-20, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years.

According to Companies House register, Premex Services Limited registered office address is Premex House Futura Park, Middlebrook, Horwich. The postal code for this address is BL6 6SX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Premex Services Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legal Report Services Limited, Expedia Services Limited,

Premex Services Limited net worth increased by 46,73%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £19944000 in year 2013 to £29264000 in 2014.

Premex Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePremex Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03281191
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2005-01-31

    Premex Services Limited

  • 2001-04-11

    Expedia Services Limited

  • 1996-11-20

    Legal Report Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wrights accident repairglevum boat hirecocoro marylebonehpb travel clubregency kitchens glossopjas travel southalldrumpellier christian fellowshipsabai sabai harbornechester le street skip hiredaminis londonthe bulls head horburysanza teaching agency reviewskn office supplies ltdbranas isaffinchley and totteridge used carssimply delicious northendenbeaver metalsnorth lincs tyresj adore models manchesterconnaught hotel doverglenair mansfieldjohn stuart car sales warringtonpulse cashflowfootworks prestoncentury emporium southallfulham dry cleanerspegasi management company limitedjolly tots penistonethe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlefmc biopolymer uk ltdicuk insurancep hickey plant hire ltdgateway byneariverlea crymychparagon thurleighgardner aerospace basildonkirkley run tyres lowestofthearsall common car sales reviewgymnastic planetnicky clarke net worthpks scaffoldingrea metal windowsl artista hendonlancing double glazing reviewsedintore wind farmfts hatswellhorne engall & freemaninterpublic gis uk ltdwebbers estate agents mineheadwoodland kitchens ballymenagkn driveline birmingham ltdkingfisher resources management ltdmoray securitychesters coachesmark cleghorn photographyksd haulagenena and pasadena ukhoward stott demolitionprestige cars berkshireautec carsfleet auctions coalvillefoyle taxiresults gym aberdeenrevo daventryhollam house dulvertonhungry horse sutton coldfieldbrackley tyre warehousehornby lettingstwigworth breakers gloucesterims pride parkhomeserve furniturem15 4tltangoe abingdonht maddocksamerican marquee hirekaz travel southall