Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited

Company Info

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-01-25, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited registered office address is Ruthin Precast Concrete Ltd, Quarryfields, Rhewl, London. The postal code for this address is LL15 2UG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited principal business activity number is 23690 which means Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Creative Concrete Products Limited,

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited net worth increased by 13,24%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2671475 in year 2014 to £3025095 in 2015.

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRuthin Precast Concrete Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03150813
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-25-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 23690

Previous Names

  • 1997-01-29

    Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited

  • 1996-01-25

    Creative Concrete Products Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • RPC CONTRACTS LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • RUTHIN PRECAST CONCRETE LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement
  • JCCO 342 LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement

Business

  • JCCO 342 LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement
  • RUTHIN PRECAST CONCRETE LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement

Reviews


Related pages


aditus audience acquisitionmainetti wrexham addressjvm castings worcesterbrize self drivegells raundsfereneze avenue clarkstonrandstad education lutonpawnhubsimtom food productspoppits nursery putneyroe timber framepark circus ceramicspeachy keens nottinghamicuk insuranceashbury satcomaccent leeds menswearaquarius waste managementhyphen agencypurelake new homescharcoal grill knaphillindigo sun glasgowrichmond dental practice malvernreddi sparesplumbtrade canvey islandgeist tauntonmccallum hair designsaracens solicitorsgolden fish mytholmroydmagenta solutionsfoy williams brynmawrarzoo witneyblazing motorcycles keighleyold eldon square jewellersrb vinylscezannehrtaronis birminghamrascals in prestonlangard lifford hallbroadstairs taxisemblematic bentonsynstar petersfieldeuropit clactonadventureland merthyr tydfilsimon blythe estate agentsbhatia best nottinghamidis pharmapowdertech glasgowgetronics services uk ltdtcs screedingwil-lecharting ukwombwell homescarlton caravan storagevocational training charitable trustyorkshire jrlgascoines southwellsouthern motor contractskgf classic cars reviewadam askeyeverest drivewaysjessops europe limitedadam askeyt&e electrical servicesmanor tyres stainforthabode living newcastlejared cranneymoonraker norwichboparan venturespizza pan grimsbyorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldfuel bar covent gardenraj mahal atherstoneventureclassicsmen shun fireworks ukapollo gym coventrymildren homes isle of wighttay associates ltdnaylors of wakefieldredwoods estate agents halifaxhouses for sale milking bank dudleyusmania restaurant manchesterbrowns hawkinge