2/4 Ovington Square Limited

Company Info

2/4 Ovington Square Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-12-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and one month.

According to Companies House register, 2/4 Ovington Square Limited registered office address is Wellington House 273-275, High Street, London Colney. The postal code for this address is AL2 1HA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

2/4 Ovington Square Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Marksure Management Limited,

2/4 Ovington Square Limited net worth increased by 63,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10763 in year 2013 to £17625 in 2014.

2/4 Ovington Square Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name2/4 Ovington Square Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03133465
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-01-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1996-06-28

    2/4 Ovington Square Limited

  • 1995-12-01

    Marksure Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • A H MOULDINGS LTD
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 3D FX CREATIVE STUDIOS LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    None Supplied
  • A G SCENIC SERVICES LTD
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    None Supplied
  • 21 CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • A F RIGGING SERVICES LTD
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    None Supplied
  • A G SCENERY LTD
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 2/4 OVINGTON SQUARE LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • 4 SIGHT SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & S FILM & TV LTD
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1011 HIGH ROAD LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    98000 - Residents property management

Business

Reviews


Related pages


salon m newcastleequimark horseboxesbeco wallformduttons glasstw8 9rnkarol marketing newcastlejaffa wilmslow roadparc computers hitchinricky tomlinson net worthpsl print managementrymers funeral directors yorkadmin re telfordtollgate clinicprinces gate cool water ltddx freight ltdtimeshare councilhydroponics store belfastolive grove foundationada fastfixfalck nutec haverton hillbilton ward developmentsredstone tyrestyre express hovecardiff slate and stonericor studleyhotspur avenue whitley bayezy gadgets ltdeskimoo milkshakesmcqueens dairies glasgowmoney matters redcarcote restaurant charlotte streetbaron mixerscoombe valley nurseryricor studleystreamline taxis rochdalewalshes farm caravan park ltdherrco cosmeticsturkish barbers bellshillprestige motors cardiffsterling motors wetherbydesi lounge failsworthheil dalgety bayjade garden sohonationwide platforms lutterworthabacus whitstabledmn logisticsconnexions stocktonhawes skip hire high wycombebuzby and bluenewell stores coalislandgreenjackets wokingnizam and team leatherheadfinewood studiosgemma artingtonseddons solicitors portman squarebskyb grant waykearns storagemarch scopes uksimon blyth lettingsuk reloading suppliesjukebox showroomcannock road garage wolverhamptonwrexham slagsbiocide internationalbeaumont water heaterswizcorebeauty rooms wombournedawnus swanseatrouse lane car sparesolivia pizza wandsworthsarah mains whickham officedoors plus derehamcircus eruptionl artista hendon