Biocide International Plc

Company Info

Biocide International Plc was founded in year 1995 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-11-17, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Biocide International Plc registered office address is 14 Berkeley Mews, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1H 7AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Biocide International Plc principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Share-Builder International Limited, Force 1001 Limited,

Biocide International Plc net worth increased by 56,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £692673 in year 2010 to £1082536 in 2013.

Biocide International Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameBiocide International Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number03129547
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-17-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2004-04-06

    Biocide International Plc

  • 2001-10-05

    Force 1001 Limited

  • 1995-11-17

    Share-Builder International Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shomit mitterfootball factory knottingleylewis motors cardiffcoastline cars pooletayberry clothingedmondsons morecambek&n logisticsdamm environmentalunique skinz leedsgaucho grill regent streetorchid pubs and diningbrigstock sawmillsdelmore asset managementbagnalls demolitiondream espanaportrack lane bed centrerevive skincare ukawefilmspuig uk ltdbuttercups training ltdhampton medical conferencesvinci zafferano capital uk llphartland shipping servicesse1 7pzredbridge car salesboddington plasticsmidland vendingnational resource centre for supplementary educationdura beds batleyworldstores twickenhamalams beautiful blinds ltdabbey cars plaistoweverest drivewayscrown inn barnburghclayton portable buildingsgulliver truck hirebig vitsgem discounts ltdtop marques fentonwilplasavanti 2 wheelssussex cars eastbourneharrison lubricationkessington dental practicekj pickering ltdneals yard gillinghamapex car rental brooklandstithegrovebeck row car sparescoastal management brightonunion of orthodox hebrew congregationscredence publicationsmark bailey trade centre walesaquil ltdpink cow culchethfcn ltdbattersea furniture cityexall and jones swanseaindian tiffin service londonbuzby and bluenorthern power tools sheffieldpembroke managing agencywalsh autos birkenheadhaslemere property servicessimply delicious northendenmistry medicalhazelwells westhoughton officetrafalgar house pension trustcartridge world rawtenstallmillennium cash and carryunipart eberspacher exhaust systemswirral discount suppliescars2letnalco northwichshuropody eastbourneced thurrockprowaste