Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited

Company Info

Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-10-25, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited registered office address is The Coach House, Foxley Road, Malmesbury, Edinburgh. The postal code for this address is SN16 0JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Forum 144 Limited,

Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePaul Gill (Consultants) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03118184
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-25-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 1995-12-27

    Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited

  • 1995-10-25

    Forum 144 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A4 STATIONERS (WILTSHIRE) LIMITED
    7 Common Road, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 0HN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ABAMENTIS LTD
    Upper Minety, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9PY, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADZE CONSULTING LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALLFORD BRYANT LTD
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9RS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANDREW L MCFARLANE LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9BG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • APTOS LIMITED
    Murcott, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9EX, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASPIRE & SUCCEED CONSULTANCY LTD
    Tannersbridge Cottage, Garsdon, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9NT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AVILS CONSULTING LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AVIS ADAMS LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CAMERON HART LIMITED
    Hankerton, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9LQ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


wilf noble building suppliespremex services limitedgood skin days guiseleyroadrunner taxi wellingboroughvulcan refractories ltdstockport masonic hallle mange tout manchestertlc brandswrights accident repairgreenjackets roofing wokingstone menswear mirfieldma strum sale ukspeedline mkhobs reprographics liverpoolindus catering reviewsmgm lettingbio sculpture st albanshilton garage car salesdolphin fitness brightonfaccenda chicken brackleyhoward stott demolitioncharcoal pit stockportgrumbles pimlicosussex fireplace galleryjt motorcycles bridgendstay dench hatapd chippenhamelectric beach claphammi swaco westhilldiamond resourcing plcsalop caravans shrewsburyviceroy bollingtonthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlecw motorcycles dorchesterrainbow chinese dudleystewmac ukabacus whitstablehandrails directgardiners reclamationgol centres cardifftumbl trak ukbtpaymentlanika restaurant halifaxjetline travel reviewsgo convey solicitors great barrfair deal tyres crossgatesol7 0nzicuk computing services limited4d model shop londonrizzo shrewsburystreamline taxis leedscovanburn contractskaren forte bassingbournstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldldy cars torquayfrancois pandolfolaburnum dental practicegreenfingers landscape ltdkbbc kitchens reviewschase autos billericayjustsloggisrl networks londonmarthill reviewsdd exhibitionsmgm lettingfleetwood health centrejohnson controls uk head officerichard king haulagerdm industrial serviceschappell sports cars chichestermuller uk & ireland group llpexcalibur fairspgi group ltdzebra finance reviewsestate research wiganhoneysuckle flowers alsager