Majenta Solutions Limited

Company Info

Majenta Solutions Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-05-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Majenta Solutions Limited registered office address is Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood. The postal code for this address is CM14 4BS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Majenta Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cards Engineering (U.K.) Limited,

Majenta Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMajenta Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03056978
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2001-11-22

    Majenta Solutions Limited

  • 1995-05-16

    Cards Engineering (U.K.) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ALTECNIX LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MAJENTA PLM LTD
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • EMNO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    None Supplied
  • STTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MAJENTA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • JUDGEPRIDE LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • PLM PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • RELAAY LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MCR CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • SOLUTIONS PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stebbings car salesrobsons estates doncasterthomas and betts ukwestbridge taxi northamptonayton global researchdiablos carmarthenfleetway travel plclamonde automationurethane industrial productstweedale way chaddertonevolution power tools sheffieldcold blooded sportsasco educational suppliesedintore wind farmjt hughes used carsbevan evans and capehornaspect motors sunderlandtmi interiorsetm contractorsjetset saddlerykennet equipment leasingulster garden villagese cig shop chesterfieldchristmas stockholdersnifty nosh newryaardvark em ltdbookends christchurchgrange moor coachworksderby city boxing academyworldstores twickenhamrigby jewellersteejay travelcollingwood insurance reviewsmarshall panelcraftautovogue peterboroughgymtastic penicuiksalop caravans cosfordjaysam contractorsgordon bennett clothingjh foremanandrew marr internationalpannells financial planningredbridge boxing clubsmall office supplies keighleytranters solicitors wythenshawecurrie motors twickenhamal murad granitenightingale estate agents weston super marewoody's stornowayraddle inn hollingtonsneddon morrison whitburnlaunderette swindonyolk recruitment cardiffchase autos billericayatkinsons jewellerssex shop durhamrajas great hortonridon joinerymanheim europe ltdnational locumseskbridge medical practicecarlyle bus partsweybridge vehiclesportsmouth surgical equipmentcredit union newtownardssynstar petersfieldanne roberts oxtonamber financial investments ltdraj pavillions bristola1 kilts glasgowoak furniture factory pontyclunpendulum apparelparkacre enterprises ltdcarr sheppards crosthwaitejust juels