Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited

Company Info

Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-01-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited registered office address is New London House, 6 London Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC3R 7LP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited principal business activity number is 71122 which means Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Inhoco 395 Limited, Haughton Holdings Limited, HSB Haughton Engineering Insurance Services Limited,

Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited net worth increased by 26,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7545000 in year 2013 to £9539000 in 2014.

Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03010292
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-16-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71122

Previous Names

  • 2011-09-22

    Hsb Engineering Insurance Services Limited

  • 1997-11-21

    HSB Haughton Engineering Insurance Services Limited

  • 1995-04-05

    Haughton Holdings Limited

  • 1995-01-16

    Inhoco 395 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


david gundry upholsteryjung pumpen ukproparts waterloovillelahore kebabish derbyromazzino nantwichrumble in the jungle tonypandyrajas takeaway oldhammotorcare blackpoolsnellers teddingtonplantmaster ukcade cars northwichamanda smith recruitmentburnell fencingflowervision bristolrks solicitorscash for clothes oldburypooja sweets tootingrevive cosmeticsonstride financialtrell contractorsblueseventy ukpolhawn fort accommodationrg caravans hartlepoolkeela glenrothesdialight europe ltdjayne elliott lutterworthcartus swindondavric joineryffordes photographicswingers lichfieldcrown properties scarboroughchartford homes leedsbatesy skip hirewight island escapesargent developersxenuk finchampsteadcumulus investment managementwoodman fernhamsoup dragon ulverstoncrusader cabsaditus audience acquisitionroad runners taxi peterleeitcs bridgendbskyb grant waysouthbury tyresdr punit ramrakhaoutlands drive hinckleymotus bike wearchickanos huddersfieldcity garage carlisleplumbco wellingboroughstocksfield motor companynsf agriculture ukilminster fitness centrebeijing palace liverpoolgary hather plantparkview vets wellingmotts coacheshoulder insurance services ltdjaffa wilmslow roadcoyles harrowwarwick ic systemscaravan warehouse port talbotdx freight reviewsmen shun fireworks uksneddon morrison whitburndixy chicken whitley bayol7 0nzclassic beauty dorchesterequimark horseboxeshine solicitors beaconsfieldjb plant hire dungannonhairology hendontrenics bmwajc trailers ltdbalgores motors romfordblue chilli carsjustsloggicorbetts motor companyketra logisticsmarlborough house management