Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited

Company Info

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-12-02, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited registered office address is 30 Coleman Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is EC2R 5AL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hackremco (No.987) Limited, Trafalgar House Trustees (Thpp) Limited, Kvaerner Trustees (Kpp) Limited,

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited net worth increased by 7,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2779058 in year 2014 to £2980573 in 2015.

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTrafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02997636
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-02-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-27

    Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited

  • 1996-08-01

    Kvaerner Trustees (Kpp) Limited

  • 1995-09-22

    Trafalgar House Trustees (Thpp) Limited

  • 1994-12-02

    Hackremco (No.987) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ale pilingpremia solutions limiteddeep blue whitley bayperformance cars cardiffpark lane windows northamptonprasco ukgells raundscurry club carfinjankel armouring limitedmasonic hall mansfieldsilky bouquetskernow coatingsrymers funeral directors yorkparagon building consultancyonline performance tyres alfretonpizza gogo e17nrgym keighleydenz beestonblount shuttersbespoke connectionsmcgowans jewellerschris hodgson car salesdecca plasticslondon corporate apartmentsxervon palmersclocktower kinlosswedding belles otleyright move hovejankel armouring ltdvulcan refractoriesgreenprint edinburghtrelawney domiciliary carew1w 7sapeach blossom brightonwaltham cross motorcyclesgo outdoors coatbridge salebeautyworks crouch endcoyles harrowlee floorstoklayters way gerrards crosswestern building systems coalislandmelvin clarkes carshaltondixy chicken coventrytandoori nights shardlowinvertere coatyorkshire christmas treestraynors cars armaghfencor packaginghydrocarbon resources ltdmoleface pubsabode lettings liverpooltoni and guy bexleyheatha1 cabcowaltham estatespeppinos charminsterelectromaster telecommunications ltdspecsavers middlesbrough numberfcl staineskm fencing southamptonmps accountancy servicesalpine windows shildonuber beauty marlowhalso petroleum ltdgeorge potbury logsblp solicitorsrebound gymnastics clubyogscast ltddecca plasticsmoncaster wiregreenjackets wokinga2b radio cars solihullpsycle mortimer streetcity plumbing kingsland roadray grahams newtownardsbrick tinting companiescompanies house 7sidefood partners kilmarnockgoldin lemcke brighton