A.T.B. Systems Limited

Company Info

A.T.B. Systems Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-12-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years.

According to Companies House register, A.T.B. Systems Limited registered office address is Charter House, Brook Street Lye, Hastings. The postal code for this address is DY9 8SN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A.T.B. Systems Limited principal business activity number is 25120 which means Manufacture of doors and windows of metal . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Importdeal Limited, Ashbourne Thermalbreak Limited,

A.T.B. Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA.T.B. Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02996784
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-01-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25120

Previous Names

  • 1998-03-05

    A.T.B. Systems Limited

  • 1995-06-07

    Ashbourne Thermalbreak Limited

  • 1994-12-01

    Importdeal Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A T B SECURE LIMITED
    Brook Street, West Midlands, UK
    25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
  • A.T.B. SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Brook Street, West Midlands, UK
    25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
  • ACCESS INNOVATIONS UK LIMITED
    Premier Business Centre, Attwood Street, Stourbridge, West Midlands DY9 8RU, UK
    25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal

Reviews


Related pages


trelawney domiciliary careskip hire chester le streetmarron civil engineeringrio bingo dungannonblazing motorcycles keighleyallingham transporttspc monifieththeo silvestonwest midlands motorcycle centrevision housing consultancy servicesbeck row car sparesfife motor spareshogfather southportk seal glass wirralsurrey and hants caravanswestbrook constructionsteljes bagshotdesi tadka hayesgiles funeral directors bromsgrovenaz promotionsraja pizza bradford great horton roadmindshare media uk ltdpurple lashes newtownardswoody's stornowaynewlec cyclesbeesley and fildes huytonexall and jones swanseadawsons taxis cleveleysrajas drake street rochdalescott baillie cars tollcrossviceroy bollingtonhine solicitors beaconsfieldwestleigh developments ltda to z catering suppliesturner broadcasting system europe limitednorman clark gunsmithsfurrows shrewsburyremus management limitedmonk driving schoolsureparts redditchjelly tots penistonebrm computersnorth staffs caravansj adore models manchesterk seal birkenheadtdw transportcrusts falkirkjt motorcycles bridgendtony and guy canary wharfstopham house pulboroughjdt motor companyspecsavers coulby newhamwicks barrow in furnessvapour 4 youabbey blinds bloxwichmayday healthcare plc addressnew tech lubeslove balti salfordpavillion ivestonschutz worksopsanam sweet centre manchesterkeswick superglazeeasyinsure colerainewa15 8udfair deal tyres crossgatespreston jaguar centrelandmark groundworksusmania manchesterkenwick park log cabinsphillips plasticsmillenium car sales chesterfieldcarr sheppards crosthwaitewildmoor avenue oldhamgwynedd transport ltdlord rayleigh farmswoodland kitchens ballymenaritz belpera2b cars solihullliverpool motor auctionsal murad tiles morley