Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited

Company Info

Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-09-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited registered office address is 6Th Floor, One Redcliff Street, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS1 6NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wiltshire Accident Repair Centre Limited,

Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameChippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02967967
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-15-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 1999-04-12

    Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited

  • 1994-09-15

    Wiltshire Accident Repair Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fostering solutions liverpooldialight europe ltdtoa taxis stevenstontiny acorns day nurseryfbsm reviewscoastfields leisure ltdtreetops talacretyre express bognorlycamobile uk limitedbasmati petworthmercer agenciesleaderflush shapland langley millkgf classic cars reviewbrize self drivederbyshire off road centrecaffe concerto kings roadessex towbarshpb travelaba cars borehamwoodprowastemaesteg motor housepro nails haverfordwestlawn care wokinghamhti multi academy trustpinknoise systemsv-tech smtchickanos huddersfieldparmesan house bradford numbershaun doyle barnsleyarvinmeritor cwmbranblackrow engineeringpoint blank darlingtonvulcan refractories ltdinnserve tadcasterfleetwood health centremelbros rugbymv kelly groundworksorchid pubs and dininggardiners reclamationrawley plant hireexecutive cars newrycotswold collectors carsfireplaces direct drumanesscophall farm parkinggloballatedealscala homes stainespooja sweets tootingmbs gillinghamrumble in the jungle clydacholympic warrantiesheatwell hucknallashtons chadwell heathviscount drive middletonprodec pontefractscotch corner caravan parkaura upminstertyneside standardsfair shares gloucesterladybird lettings ellesmere portrendezvous mansfieldoilfast ltd motherwellsurfdome reviewsvulcan refractorieslongden and cooknorman clark gunsmithsdextra laboratoriesakbar restaurant bradfordlambhill court nursing home glasgowlittle learners corbyoptima financial solutionscravens advertisingpramac generators uk