Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd.

Company Info

Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-05-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. registered office address is 37 Carr Lane, Hull, Hull. The postal code for this address is HU1 3RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Torch Communications Limited,

Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameAffiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02817039
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-06-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2005-05-05

    Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd.

  • 1993-05-06

    Torch Communications Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rusdens east grinsteadpozzani pure waterarzoo witneyalams beautiful blinds bradfordfanthorpes hullsjk leedssplash darwenlandmark groundworksjesmond student accommodationetico gold investmentsbedazzl hatton gardenroundabout cars birminghammelrose funeral servicesbudget vets malpaswarehouse express norwicha2b radio cars solihullprestige cars berkshirereef rash cleethorpeslaings jewellers glasgowopticians newland avenue hullsherwood press nottinghamevander glazing reviewsrising sun camperschinese takeaway midsomer nortonivor searle sohamada fastfixa&s towbarsjilbabs r usdecantae mineral waterstoreton hall farmwebasto minworthtoni and guy opticiansjjl groundworksmomtaj crosbylycamobile uk ltdevans hardy bromwichconnaught hotel dovergenesis timber engineeringdmc contractssomerset carpentersnelson discount pram centresully caravan parktao carfinmeyer timber stoke on trentwoolwich mortgage servicesfuel bar covent gardenwesterham carssterling law solicitorsremus management limitedlanes property enfieldmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentjc horseboxesjbs hardwarefrontline recruitment leicestertangoe abingdondry cleaners hanwellneath coachbuildersasta toolsmilliner warehousecarlton caravan storagewulstan fencingox29 5utwee chippyjons sheds wakefieldhemingways marketing servicesgerbings ukboys and girls nursery croxleyharpenden interiorsgolden city chinese sheffieldfaringdon academy of schoolsriverside health club northwooddalmation windowsarabian nites birminghamjj taxis northwichmy1stwish limitedse10 9fejohn atkinson interiors