Elemis Spa Limited

Company Info

Elemis Spa Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-01-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Elemis Spa Limited registered office address is Unit D Poplar Way East, Cabot Park, Avonmouth. The postal code for this address is BS11 1SD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elemis Spa Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Giftprompt Enterprises Limited, Elemis Limited, Emma Steiner Limited,

Elemis Spa Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElemis Spa Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02775260
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-04-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-09-15

    Elemis Spa Limited

  • 1995-04-01

    Emma Steiner Limited

  • 1993-02-15

    Elemis Limited

  • 1993-01-04

    Giftprompt Enterprises Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 2K ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ACS INVEST UK LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • AL.S.M. TRADING LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALIBAH LIMITED
    44 Badenham Grove, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 0LN, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALPHA ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALPHA ESTATE (UK) LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALPHA MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BELLAIR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BENNETT & MARTIN LIMITED
    33-35 High Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 0DX, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BULK TRANSIT (U.K.) LIMITED
    33-35 High Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 0DX, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company

Reviews


Related pages


lambert pugh reviewsfortune inn worthingcedar care homes bristolpeter coates alrewasconnaught hotel doverdeepdale tandoori prestoncash for clothes oldburyyorkshire jrlbamfords trust plcsalop sand and gravelmcbraida plcj van vliet enfielddonnelly motors dungannontasties middlesbroughe liquid boltonclusters whitley bayhollam house dulvertonsevern trent pension schemepremex services address75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrww martin thanet ltdnaio environmental ltdbskyb historylorne stewart harrowcardiff slate and stoneglobal parasolsths couriersrothley hallcls financexervon palmerslangridge homestinsel town gants hillslc solicitors shrewsburyse10 9fekirkley run tyres lowestoftlees cabs wellingboroughbombay grill hardgatecoalhouse oxwichtorbay blindssw7 1drregent cards shipleytitan plasticselectromain cardiffmcdowall air conditioningnorman clark gunsmithsgha dava streetshorade cannockblue chip marketing manchesterhaka easthampsteadstebbings car centreeasterhouse health centre pharmacygrad intelgascoines newarkiaccarshumberstones barrowfordhgh groundworksbrighter futures foster carealams beautiful blinds ltdkilrea credit uniongeist tauntoncity plumbing hullrymers funeral directors yorkhsl dewsburymotofix cirencesteralams beautiful blinds bradfordthe bulls head horburyweston on trent lodgesemsley crane hireelddis caravans consettnorton finance group limitedindigo west dulwichtandoori nights derbyatlantis estate agents readingsouthern land securitiesvtech smtetb tyreswet wall hillingtonrymers funeral directors york