Advanced Healthcare Technology Limited

Company Info

Advanced Healthcare Technology Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-09-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Advanced Healthcare Technology Limited registered office address is Five Ways, 57-59 Hatfield Road, Potters Bar. The postal code for this address is EN6 1HS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Advanced Healthcare Technology Limited principal business activity number is 26600 which means Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 2959 Limited,

Advanced Healthcare Technology Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdvanced Healthcare Technology Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02744785
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-03-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 26600

Previous Names

  • 1992-10-01

    Advanced Healthcare Technology Limited

  • 1992-09-03

    Speed 2959 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tops pizza watford numberhw taronilite spot barnsleyjohn campbell sheriff officerssomerhill dental practicecmw car salesthomas ridley roughamhomecare insurance limitedeurotrade ltdmidland chilled foods ltdswimtime cheshiretyres in hinckleywilliam stobart transportmark savill lyons davidsonhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendwembley tyreskinnaird college manchestereskbridge medical practicepjl allsortsdry lining supplies lightwaterred panda restaurant belfastrds healthcaremajestic tours teignmouthjgs4x4robsons estates doncasterht maddocksde putron fund managementairedale flooringwhitkirk motorsiaccarsvalassis ltdsastiflightrsj global marketingashtons estate agents chadwell heathchelmsford taxi buswok express wycombebespoke global recruitmentthe vault claygateandicars portsmouthoocl levingtonbeechdale motor groupaspli safety ltdtexo scaffoldingkays medicalashbon laundryglenhead engineeringrobson estates doncasterkitchens4diyblueberry consultantsoriginal factory shop burnleygould construction ltdthe childcare corporation plclondoners ltdblp northern ltdhobs reprographics plcraffles taxi milton keynesnl commercials st helensroyston blythe shrewsburybattery megastore tewkesburymalbern windows reviewsrg2 6uadr jones yeovilmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentelite blinds bridgwaterkinghorn bodyshoploft conversions middlesbroughredcats brands limitedrobertson construction elgingarmet thetfordtyre centre cookstownprestwood aquaticspasha balti newportcustom tint team valleytyresave manchestersomerset carpentersfast parts abercarndosthill saddleryflaming grill gravesendse1 5syadams estates dewsburykaz travel southallbroadway barbers cheshammelbros rugby