West London Centre For Counselling

Company Info

West London Centre For Counselling was founded in year 1992 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 1992-07-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, West London Centre For Counselling registered office address is 3 Glenthorne Mews 115A Glenthorne Road, Hammersmith, London. The postal code for this address is W6 0LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

West London Centre For Counselling principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hammersmith And Fulham Bereavement And Disability Service, West London Community Counselling,

West London Centre For Counselling net worth increased by 99,66%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £93681 in year 2013 to £187045 in 2014.

West London Centre For Counselling on map

Company Details

Company NameWest London Centre For Counselling
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number02731466
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-15-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 1998-10-05

    West London Centre For Counselling

  • 1995-09-01

    West London Community Counselling

  • 1992-07-15

    Hammersmith And Fulham Bereavement And Disability Service

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


aviva equity release reviewsnorth liverpool windowsoim underwritingnetbanx limitedelemis avonmouth bristolfish4jobs northeastcjm autostauntanssurrey and kent flying clubwarner goodman farehambarberry developmentsthe woodman fernhamtettenhall windowswembley tyresnt wholesale birminghambees knees oldhamlowdhams leisure worldherbert walkerswoodstock joinery archwaycolin lilley estate agents south shieldswg davies swanseamotus bike wearmidland futsalquaff hovekeelham hall farm shopngu homelettingscompass point carbis baycartus swindonpizza hotline herne hillnewbury productionspentagon cars nottinghamfinchley and totteridge used carsfrontline recruitment mansfieldquality engines direct oldhamvapetime ukmoney matters redcarteesside lgvtahir solicitorsswallow aquatics colchesterdon paolo littleboroughjb plant hire dungannonsweet peas nursery garforthbridge taxis huddersfieldsanam wilmslow roaddornie lodgespennine motor houseeuropit colchesterfaccenda chicken brackleythames valley water servicesbengal brasserie leedsbem brasil manchester reviewsgreshams office furniturepowerlease ampthill reviewswesterby trustee services limitedcreditsafe caerphillyjames blake associatesrdx inc ukindoor karting surreytoni and guy canary wharfvenisons wembleyoxley park community centrethompsons killinghallilminster fitness centrelaird estates3d centre boltondrakes dental care blackburnmoorcroft debt recovery stockportmonolith ukk seal glass wirralrichard king haulagehot tub superstore blackpoolho2 plc