Capitol Homes Limited

Company Info

Capitol Homes Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-02-17, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years.

According to Companies House register, Capitol Homes Limited registered office address is 1 Lisbon Square, Leeds, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 4LY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Capitol Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Reyworth Limited,

Capitol Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCapitol Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02688127
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 1992-03-03

    Capitol Homes Limited

  • 1992-02-17

    Reyworth Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


smith bros doncasteraquarius waste managementnorthern etchellsmoffat building servicesmilatex reviewminiature railway supplyhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonroco clothing reviewsnoble caledonia reviewsmasala jacks coventryfego sunningdaleandrew gibson glencoreminiature railway supplymarthill reviewthe waxing company manchesterbisley gun clubtopline contract furnituremalbern windowskingfisher resources management ltdprocol ltddornie lodgesmark davies seedsspecialist crafts ltdwestaway motors maidwelljust sloggiglitterati weybridge reviewskj pickering ltdcounty liquidationsromazzino nantwichridgeons nuffield roadnetbanx limitedgolu stratford road birminghamessex smiles harlowquay sails poolenoble lowndes pensions limitedpavillion ivestonrigby linham weston super maree10 5sqwhitkirk motorsriver church st neotsnamulas pension trustees limitedpierrepont goringtaylors football souvenirsfugro bkspks scaffoldingmcbraida plcspecsavers chelmsley woodblue ginger whitchurch bristolbluestar e liquidsigram flue systemsdixy chicken coventrylahori karahi hounslowreliance management consultancypayeriserajput goldhawk roadkoz lordship lanelittle learners corbyholderness gazettemarthill reviewgrotec rochdalewesterham carsbrevitt rieker ltdcake shop smethwickchurchill pramsroman originals birminghamthe cowshed pattinghamnewcourt residentialfast radsgardiners reclamationhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonweybridge vehiclesthe beauty cabin biggleswademidland aggregateseurotrade ltd