Vcg Kestrel Limited

Company Info

Vcg Kestrel Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-03-05, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Vcg Kestrel Limited registered office address is 1 Europa Park, Croft Way, Witham. The postal code for this address is CM8 2FN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vcg Kestrel Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kestrel Digital Colour Limited, Wyndeham Kestrel Limited,

Vcg Kestrel Limited net worth increased by 9,36%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3199546 in year 2013 to £3499042 in 2014.

Vcg Kestrel Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameVcg Kestrel Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02588351
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-05-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2009-01-26

    Vcg Kestrel Limited

  • 2004-08-10

    Wyndeham Kestrel Limited

  • 1991-03-05

    Kestrel Digital Colour Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AC & DL WARD LIMITED
    Colchester, Colchester, Essex, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACTITRAC SOFTWARE LIMITED
    Dickens House, 3-7 Guithavon Street, Witham, Essex CM8 1BJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALOHA ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    54 Maldon Road, Witham, Essex CM8 1HN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AMICI GLOBAL LIMITED
    23 Collingwood Rd, Witham, Essex CM8 2DY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANGLO EUROPEAN COMMODITIES LIMITED
    Dickens House, 3-7 Guithavon Street, Witham, Essex CM8 1BJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANNOSTRUM LIMITED
    19 Guithavon Street, Witham, Essex CM8, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • B P WITHERSPOON CONSULTING LTD
    Dickens House, 3-7 Guithavon Street, Witham, Essex CM8 1BJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BEE HIVE OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED
    White Notley, Witham, Essex CM8 1RR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BJ CONSULTING LTD
    Shalford Court, 95 Springfield Road, Terling, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 2QP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BLACK CAT (UK) LTD
    57 Mortimer Way, Witham, Essex CM8, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


dalmation windowspenwortham car saleschris bennett heavy haulagealtrincham bike shakemoov reviewsmasala jacks coventrystoreton hall farmabbey insurance boucher roaddaltons scraprascals in prestongainsborough giftwarejolly tots penistonepizza gogo e17planet pizza beestonfrangos birminghamkd carpets harrogatetreetops alfretonmamma mia bedfordlancashire carpetsts knitwearshackletons garden centre clitheroetann synchronomemacarthur barstow & gibbsrusty cyclesadmin re telforddarren blower estate agentsgun trader uk co7side companies housekd carpets harrogatelakeside autos carryduffguntrader.co.ukeasterhouse health centre pharmacymark richards specialist carsmanor tyres doncasterrao stationersfootsteps nursery leytonstonecabsurancefcn ltdclimbnidecantae mineral watergilbert baitsonbrigstock sawmillamelia's clitheroewilf noble building suppliessoul cycles edinburghsimtom food productsdry cleaners brecknock roaddhollandia ukrevive cosmeticsshipley building plasticsendole open companygreat western cameras swindoncoubrough & cooak tyres haydockthompsons macclesfieldjohn doe carpetsv-tech smtsir david cousinstreetops caravan parkrao stationersjons sheds wakefieldsurfanic rochfordcanasta hotel blackpoolpowis castle shootblue chilli carsclayson propertiesagnewtradecentreparadise garage downham marketorla healthcareposy bowl lythamadventureland merthyr tydfiltoni and guy chesterfieldrosewood car sales colchesterhortham farm caravan sitesyston taxisheil dalgety baykew technikrevive cosmeticsallied trade sales swindoncoubrough & cobad apple hair walsallol7 0nz