01 Property Group Ltd

Company Info

01 Property Group Ltd was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-02-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 01 Property Group Ltd registered office address is The Old Factory 30-31, Devonshire Place, Brighton. The postal code for this address is BN2 1QB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

01 Property Group Ltd principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maiden Corporation Limited, Maiden Corporation Limited,

01 Property Group Ltd net worth increased by 7,19%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £27608 in year 2013 to £29594 in 2014.

01 Property Group Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name01 Property Group Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02586908
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-28-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-01

    01 Property Group Ltd

  • 2009-06-30

    Maiden Corporation Limited

  • 1991-02-28

    Maiden Corporation Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 01 PROPERTY LETTING (BRIGHTON) LTD
    30-31 Devonshire Place, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 01 HOSTELS LIMITED
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    55202 - Youth hostels
  • 01 TELECOM LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 01 TELECOM (LONDON) LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 01 PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 01 TELECOM (CORPORATE) LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 01 PROPERTY SALES (BRIGHTON) LTD
    30-31 Devonshire Place, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
    Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN2 1QB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


prontaprint hounslowsouthwick car centre reviewdrakes garage shiptonthorpevertigo solutionskebab knaphilldawnus swanseafootprint field marketingzealous carsraddle inn hollingtonmotts coachesthanet waste serviceschetton hillbeauty cabin biggleswadewa15 8udfirst podiatry temple fortunethe cowshed pattinghamselect furnishings failsworthbatt cables erithdorbcrest homesjesmond student accommodationtoni and guy stratfordantepliler harringaywinchester white estate agentspgi group ltdlandmark groundworksfreeform varifocalspo17 5ndheadmasters leamingtonian farrell motorsnl commercials leedspromenade de verdun purleychristopher brook carswa15 8udub1 1swold eldon square jewellersnoel fitzpatrick net worthwindmill extrusionshuntsman hotel shirenewtonkick start academy sutton coldfieldgymtastic penicuikventureclassicskingstanding car saleswickford dental practisestar catering walthamstowmilburys estate agentsradcliffe car auctionkudox radiators reviewsqs supplies ltdnovia financial plcsteve hoskin constructionplanet pizza twickenhamvoucher express riponnorthdene postal codepdq estate agents south shieldsthe moody cow leedscmw car salesian farrell motor companyetb tyresbrewstone swanseagreen oak dedworthbelfast sales academychariots specialist carslisburn auto salvageraphael hatton gardenorthocare shipleynifty nosh newryntm garages stevenagerichmond hill health clubgeoff boormantithegrovegeoff hobbs haulagedorbcrest homesnorma products ltdcanadian charcoal pit stockport