Birmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited

Company Info

Birmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-12-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years.

According to Companies House register, Birmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited registered office address is Garrison Street, Bordesley, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B9 4BN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Birmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited principal business activity number is 24450 which means Other non-ferrous metal production . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dadlaw 67 Limited,

Birmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBirmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02450783
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-11-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24450

Previous Names

  • 1990-01-22

    Birmingham Metal (Dental & Medical Products) Limited

  • 1989-12-11

    Dadlaw 67 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stanley security swindonparrys cheslyn haychus lythameyden locksmithsrefurb fleetwoodswift incorporations limitedgalldris constructionnorth east cubiclesdoctor now beaconsfieldemg bury st edmunds used carskarpet kingdom nuneatonadventureland merthyrclayton portable buildingsrhubarb propertycollister and glovernirala lutonyorkshire training partnershipbrooknight securityinterpublic gis uk ltdprincipia lawcentral wheels coleshillmaster cars hitchinalton cars harrogatesaracens solicitors londonelite blinds bridgwaterstokesley cyclescerco traininglandmark groundworkssilecroft holiday parkbl shutterslookers trade centre burtonmedivet chadwell heathsmith anderson kirkcaldysomerset road ealingz plus driving school longsightdrew pritchard net worthnash estate agents tringchelmsford taxibuscollingwood insurance reviewsgillman motorsglenmill carpetssian formworklaurel nurseriesraphaels hatton gardenblackbird crossroads motorsshimla pinks leicesterdavric joinerybasildon studiosmalachite theatrecharcoal grill margateauto village cheltenhammeadow vale estate agentssaracens solicitors londonharlex haulageleavesden studios addressse1 5syhavwoods accessoriesvelvet ramsbottommichael hart estate agents poyntonherts constructionmobile phones direct thatchamaj heating and plumbingxenons ukfry heath spencelifesure group ltdbanson tool hire keighleytop nails wakefieldcoyles harrowjolly tots penistonediscount builders northfleetpozzani pure water plc