P Hickey Group Limited

Company Info

P Hickey Group Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-03-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, P Hickey Group Limited registered office address is Foundation House, Clarendon Road, Wallington. The postal code for this address is SM6 8QX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

P Hickey Group Limited principal business activity number is 42990 which means Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hickey Developments Limited,

P Hickey Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameP Hickey Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02365081
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42990

Previous Names

  • 1995-04-24

    P Hickey Group Limited

  • 1989-03-23

    Hickey Developments Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • AARON HEATING AND HOME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Aaron Heating & Plumbing, 52 Birchwood Avenue, Wallington, Greater London SM6 7EN, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CONSULTANTS & DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED
    6 Iberian Avenue, Wallington, Greater London SM6 8JB, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • P HICKEY GROUP LIMITED
    Foundation House, Clarendon Road, Wallington, Greater London SM6 8QX, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • SPECTRO ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    Wallington, Greater London SM6 7HJ, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • VISTALARGE LIMITED
    6 The Brandries, Wallington, Greater London SM6 7NA, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


sweet addicts limitedwelmede housing associationub3 4fhastra blinds castlefordtelford international centre addresspram centre nelsonanglesey builderswessex building servicescheeky monkeys newryrew hotels torquayamber financial investments ltdwelding supplies doncasterb&m parkgatearvinmeritor cwmbranplanet pizza beestonjs van hire cartertonruddy homesmillenium cash and carrynorthbank demolitioneterna lighting ltdraddle inn hollingtonmarble mosaics plumptonecs recruitment groupsan marcos blackpooladam askeylord rayleigh farmslnt softwarebrother solutions ukgmac custom partsnirala sweets ilfordcarpoint boltonbharat coaches southalljanan bradford onlinetamdown group limitedrg caravans hartlepoolvan vliet enfielddalmatian windowsdavid dexter bridgnorthstately albion abercarndawnus swanseakent electrical suppliesdiamond recruitment ketteringpe11 3yrrm tyres falkirkanderton bosonnetcity lynx barrowniftynoshcharlies den lisburngrab a doc shooters hillfife motor sparesmoochers stourbridgewrexham slagshsl aintreelumena lights ltdgeronimo inns head officeniramax hartlepoolscratch meals ltdpark lane windows northamptonburcombe haulagehenry adams storrington lettingsravat and ray chorleyhassan balti stevenagewimpy loughtonberriman eaton estate agentssinks pit kesgravesimpson estate agents ketteringpure washroomskarpet kingdom nuneatoneurotrade ltdangels cafe mildenhalltony and guy stratforddlt training bridgend