A.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited

Company Info

A.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-12-23, so it has been on the market for thirty years and two months.

According to Companies House register, A.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited registered office address is Dale Harris & Co, 11 William Street, Redditch. The postal code for this address is B97 4AJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Turnstake Limited, Automatic Services (Electronics) Limited,

A.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02207855
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-23-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1999-04-08

    A.E.(Realisations 1999) Limited

  • 1988-03-21

    Automatic Services (Electronics) Limited

  • 1987-12-23

    Turnstake Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jt hughes oswestryatkinsons solicitorsgillman motorskashmir halal meatcartus swindonmaximillion eventsminiature railway supplyforum design cirencestersilvano giraldinmonton dental practicealex findlatercoastfields leisure ltdgoldstar cabs peterboroughpeachy keens nottinghamhart and cloughcvlr leasingbearmach caerphillygkn driveline birmingham ltdolympic shaver centreperrys group limitedwatson plant hireb37 7ygpbn propertyfoy williams abergavennyrm15 5banaylors finance ltdwesterby trusteesformby tool hirersdcm margatesogefi filtration tredegarharting ukulo limitedarkesden real estatehartland shipping servicesexpressions of beauty billingekernow coatingsrew hotelsthe cottage of content bidfordharting ukoysterstampsams tyres brierley hilltranters solicitors wythenshawesmallbone carsreef rash cleethorpesbudget tyres hayesst edmundsbury financial servicesamigos hexhamorange blossom blackfenchoice estate agents mablethorpestopham house pulboroughfat flyers brightonwheale thomas hodginsaerospace fasteners ltddoctor now beaconsfieldteesside tyrepowerafi uplift wakefieldkent bearings ashfordvanco uk ltdamber financial investments ltddenner cashmere salerigby linhamdouble ducks nursery eastbournehammonds kitchensmaddison group ltdphilip youles blackburnggi office furniture darwenminster stone memorialsberriman eaton estate agentsams tyres brierley hillleeds fleet servicesmpb photographic brighton