G. Rutter Ltd.

Company Info

G. Rutter Ltd. was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-10-23, so it has been on the market for thirty years and four months.

According to Companies House register, G. Rutter Ltd. registered office address is Kaimosi, Pyle Hill, Morpeth. The postal code for this address is GU22 0SR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

G. Rutter Ltd. principal business activity number is 26600 which means Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Easekirk Limited,

G. Rutter Ltd. net worth increased by 12,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £15473 in year 2014 to £17460 in 2015.

G. Rutter Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameG. Rutter Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02182502
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-23-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 26600

Previous Names

  • 1988-11-28

    G. Rutter Ltd.

  • 1987-10-23

    Easekirk Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • G. RUTTER LTD.
      Pyle Hill, Woking, Surrey, UK
      26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment

    Reviews


    Related pages


    vw sealand road chesterviscount drive middletongraham martin bmwgrand slam skatesmandami opticianseterna lighting ltdwaterbridge estatesanthony millard consultingapex car rental brooklandsshuropody coventryessensuals cambridgew1k 3jpalpha craft brundallrichmond bridge mansionscromwells estate agents wallingtonlifesure caravan insurance reviewsherrco cosmeticsalford brosshuropody coventryphilips plasticssilvano giraldinmichaels bridal fabricsr&m car sales elginbeauty secrets newport pagnellsajna tooting numberessex towbarsprimalite brasswatkins wright thirskcmw cars wallingtonglitterati weybridge reviewsgymophobics colchesterelliotts estate agents hovetreeway fencinggrovehurst carsswc trade frames ltdbengal brasserie leedsparkyns bury st edmundsreith lambertgeosgroupwb joineryweelsby riding schoolhemp tradingeconofreeze morpetheskbridge medical practiceabass collierrs motors maidenheadfood partners kilmarnockwok express watfordchickanos batleyilminster fitness centreefoam.co.uksussex fireplace galleryessensuals cambridgelance uggla net worthaustwick berry lettingshorze ukstar travel horburyantepliler harringaytgi friday guildfordandrew walker solicitors portadownchase autos billericaystoke motorcycle trainingnorman clark gunsmithhsl dewsburybebecar ukpentagon cars nottinghamgreat wall sherburn in elmetautovillage cheltenhamsearle audiocentral bridging loansroadrunner hullmy thai spa putneylevois colchester