Pfaudler-Balfour Limited

Company Info

Pfaudler-Balfour Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-02-17, so it has been on the market for thirty years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Pfaudler-Balfour Limited registered office address is Unit 5 Lyon Road Industrial Estate, Kearsley, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL4 8TG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pfaudler-Balfour Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legibus 855 Limited,

Pfaudler-Balfour Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePfaudler-Balfour Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02100687
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1987-06-23

    Pfaudler-Balfour Limited

  • 1987-02-17

    Legibus 855 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • AMERON (UK) LIMITED
    Stonehouse, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3RQ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ANDALUCIAN ADVENTURES LTD
    Bonds Mill Cottages, Bristol Road, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3RF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • APB ALLOYS LIMITED
    Eastington Trading Estate, Churchend, Eastington, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3RZ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • AXIMPRO LTD.
    Stonehouse Park, Sperry Way, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3UT, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BEDLEAVER LIMITED
    Stonehouse Park, Sperry Way, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3UT, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BENNETTS AND BEYOND LIMITED
    40 Northfield Rd, Tetbury, Gloucestershire GL8 8HE, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BUY A NEW LTD

    99999 - Dormant Company
  • C D SQUARED LTD
    Winston House, Standish, Standish Court, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3DW, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • CAIN AND FULLER RENTALS LIMITED
    Stonehouse Park, Sperry Way, Stonehouse, Gloucestershire GL10 3UT, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • CAIN AND FULLER LETTINGS LIMITED
    14 Dyer St, Cirencester, Cirencester, Gloucestershire GL7, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Reviews


Related pages


godfather takeaway beverleybibby factors manchesterg3remarketinggells raundsbrotherton outletpentraeth automotivetoni and guy chesterfieldceltic art tattoo chesterfieldultrapulse leedslandau folkestonekebabish leytonstonedorbcrest homesdefacto fddawnus sierra leonefitness solutions caerphillywalsh autos birkenheadhacking and paterson glasgowolympic warrantiesabbeycare scotlandsully caravan parkwharfebank brewerywimpy loughtonwholley goodingsbrm computersbespoke fridgeswalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnmotohaustog 24 heckmondwikepeckarmans wood for salebookends christchurcha1 clutches birminghamrettendon car salesbrockford accident repairbasildon studiosscotch corner caravan parkcroydon judo clubal murad granitecaralot derbyeurogold groundworkslinnells propertyworksop galvanisinggo convey solicitors great barrbuxton building contractorskens kebab farehamnewgate financegreen oak dedworthsa platt buildersurban grill didsburynewlec cycles northamptonulo limitedapl parking liverpoolalan brazil net worthmalachite theatreswallow hill homespeak sunbedsspf private clientslycamobile uk limitedbrize self drivekirn estatesjellyfish ppcpennine farm servicesspektakular edinburghposh pads southampton reviewsvanilla splitsdavid oldham carsmcarees stirlinggb solicitorsmoorhouse consultingyorkshire electric gateskebab knaphillfulcrum medical practicerichard kendall estate agent wakefieldbootbuddypro parts waterloovillebelfast sales academy