Polhawn Fort Limited

Company Info

Polhawn Fort Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-11-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Polhawn Fort Limited registered office address is C/o Francis Clark Llp North Quay House, Sutton Harbour, Plymouth. The postal code for this address is PL4 0RA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Polhawn Fort Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Black Lion Developments Limited,

Polhawn Fort Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePolhawn Fort Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02072852
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 1988-11-02

    Polhawn Fort Limited

  • 1986-11-11

    Black Lion Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    online performance tyres alfretonfreight4uht maddockscar supermarket surreyskanwearfairwater garage tauntondesigner kennelshappy dayzz nursery hytheascotts cabcredence publicationsinsurastorespecsavers middlesbroughgales estate agents crown pointwest london centre for counsellinggibbs timber frameall nations church bedfordlydd kartinggallones northamptonaber wrought irontorpark londontoni and guy bexleyheathfrontline recruitment derbygardner aerospace broughton limitedrumble in the jungle clydachalcontrol hawardenmello drinksgary hather plantkarpet kingdom nuneatongreensands vetscoldene castorseuroflo exhaust reviewcarruthers and luck peacehaventhai stanstead abbottshitchcock motorcyclescurveball leisure ltdauction 4 cars derbygreenhill eventsessensuals windsordrb car salesacacia taxisleisurewear international ltdnemo personal finance reviewsfootprint field marketingsanderson young alnwicktyremen of hullhpb travel clubtravelstar europeanvalue vets kingstandinghouses for sale in pontyberemtrent valley equestriantariq halal ilfordrichard larrington trailersgreat wyrley health centrefwr kenningtongolden horse northwichdiablos on the quay carmarthenamber financial investments ltdmotohausho2 plccradley motor companybl shutterscarpoint peterboroughwainhomes reviewsfirstbusgroupashbon laundrywest midlands car bootwcm europefaringdon academy of schoolsbedazzlkfh blackheath