Telford International Centre Limited

Company Info

Telford International Centre Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-11-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Telford International Centre Limited registered office address is St Quentin Gate,, Telford. The postal code for this address is TF3 4JH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Telford International Centre Limited principal business activity number is 68202 which means Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Telford Exhibition Centre Limited,

Telford International Centre Limited net worth increased by 5,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14821395 in year 2014 to £15646928 in 2015.

Telford International Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTelford International Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02072781
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68202

Previous Names

  • 1997-04-01

    Telford International Centre Limited

  • 1986-11-11

    Telford Exhibition Centre Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


buckmore park kart shopdiscount builders northfleetdiamond resourcing plcstirling capital partnersgreybull capital llpswiss cottage unisex saunalaptop fixers poolethe plough hotel oswaldtwistlesastiflightwhitehouse bureau de changehotline wheelshouses for sale milking bank dudleymimi marketingready2retailreddispares redditchcherished autosgarrards timber huddersfieldgoldin lemcke hovenirala sweets lutonolivia pizza fulhamm&j autos limitedfire basket fishpondsfauna techkw linfootbrotherton outletladders999golden kylin margatefauna techsimon blyth barnsleyonstride financialmelbros rugbychandler guitar experiencemidland aggregateswg davies swanseaexall and joneslaunderette swindonrr donnelley knaresboroughdura beds batleyizumi madison heightsfoy williams brynmawrlarrington trailerslincoln college harrowriverlea crymychfinewood studioscollingwood boat buildersmk9 1anquality engines direct oldhamhadland care groupkj thulbornnorrie carr model agencykomatsu forest ukorwell motors ipswichtoni and guy chesterfieldwarners of gloucesterliverpool pram centrecranmore garagewindmill extrusionsletwise cardiffjawad koradiaanguard staffingtrell contractorsfife motor sparescalzone saffron waldennl commercials batleyraja pizza bradford great horton roadchickanos dewsburycedar care homes bristolnatta building companygogna schoolwearvictor devine glasgoweconofreeze morpeth