Brownhills Galvanizing Limited

Company Info

Brownhills Galvanizing Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-04-15, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Brownhills Galvanizing Limited registered office address is Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Shirley. The postal code for this address is B90 4LH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brownhills Galvanizing Limited principal business activity number is 24450 which means Other non-ferrous metal production . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Raneminster Limited,

Brownhills Galvanizing Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrownhills Galvanizing Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02010496
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-15-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24450

Previous Names

  • 1986-08-22

    Brownhills Galvanizing Limited

  • 1986-04-15

    Raneminster Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wedding belles otleythomas beddoes court shifnalmidland vendingnatta building companycmw cars wallingtonblount shuttersrollersnakes salenewcourt residentialeurotrade ltdchris bennett heavy haulagecake box high wycombesilverburn careprovincial plantersbasmati locks heathecs recruitment groupcarlton caravan storagealpha college edgwarecomplete solutions edinburghsteve kutnermercer agenciesjaysam contractorslawsons estate agents wolverhamptoninsurastorebutterfly salon congletonyardley wood motorsladybird lettings ellesmere portblp northern ltdjohnsons motorcycles harrogateicall ukchiltern foodsjb littlewoodgenesis timber engineeringblue chilli carsaccent leeds menswearpurelake new homesconiscliffe road darlington for salemorgan mark solicitors ilfordbridge sollarsmeridian property investments uk ltdbasmati locks heathsynstar petersfieldclaireabella designsshaba hair and cosmeticsmerseyside ship repairers ltdrendezvous mansfieldchetton hilldavid dickinson net worthsert-mst plclatham skips kangley bridge roadpartica wimbledontlc brandscormac leonardhilsea mottariq halal meat ilfordenvirazalm distributionlondon2livemkdp llp addressexecutive cars newrythe little gym harpendenbibby factors manchesterstrabane mortgage centrequality engines direct oldhamwidnes recycling centreagi sloughjames blake associatestice wimbornemicrogen engine corporationipm sippeast lancashire moneylinebeales electricalspice grove lewishammccready transportperi peri leagrave road