Hounslow Shopfitters Limited

Company Info

Hounslow Shopfitters Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-03-27, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Hounslow Shopfitters Limited registered office address is 187 Lampton Road, Hounslow, Hounslow. The postal code for this address is TW3 4EZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hounslow Shopfitters Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Drumclass Limited,

Hounslow Shopfitters Limited net worth increased by 192,83%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-12937 in year 2013 to £12009 in 2014.

Hounslow Shopfitters Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHounslow Shopfitters Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02004656
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 1986-05-21

    Hounslow Shopfitters Limited

  • 1986-03-27

    Drumclass Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


millbrook furnishing industries ltdconference suite west bromwichheritage plastics limitedteejay travelbuzzlines travelrightmove headingtonhassan balti stevenageicandy biggleswadegasp clothing ukgolu birminghamlancashire carpetsnorfolk lodge nurseryusmania restaurant manchesterwensum tailoringcopart acrey fieldsshire integrated systemsfrontline recruitment derbyangels cafe mildenhalllisa shepherd wombourneneals yard gillinghamkeela glenrothescentral bridging loanseconofreight heavy haulage1ab taxis darlington numberspecialist crafts leicestersky cabs felthamstar catering e17natural beauty watfordcitrus pension planmossgrove road timperleyslades of devizesbroadway barbers cheshamtopline contract furniturede smet rosedownsmalachite theatrehotel connexions glasgowwam bam boomerang cardiffabacus printersshmoo automotivetitan plasticspurple lashes newtownardsjb plant hire dungannonabbott fieldingmerlin waste managementkhana khazana green streethollins hill carsseddons solicitors portman squarepentagon capital managementdresser rand peterboroughpudsey b line taxicandlelight rotherhamroberts hunt estate agentshmc thetfordgrab a doc shooters hillapsley van salesdeanos whickhammissguided trafford park addresschillies wootton bassetttorpark londonmolins princes risboroughkaz travel southallnewquay plasticsgreen oak dedworthfylde office service bureauteesside lgvwrexham slagshouses for sale in pontyberembest kebab weymouthmichael findlay peterheadlangard lifford hallpfc wokingham roadalliance healthcare chessingtonstockport powder coatingstar travel horburypetwise treforest