Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited

Company Info

Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-03-14, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited registered office address is 235 Old Marylebone Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is NW1 5QT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited principal business activity number is 47730 which means Dispensing chemist in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vivamatch Limited, Benson Chemists Limited,

Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited net worth increased by 105,55%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £21721 in year 2012 to £44647 in 2013.

Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHealthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01999872
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47730

Previous Names

  • 2007-02-05

    Healthxchange Pharmacy Uk Limited

  • 1986-10-09

    Benson Chemists Limited

  • 1986-03-14

    Vivamatch Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AMMAR AND ALI LIMITED
    18 Lisson Grove, Marylebone, London NW1 6TT, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • DHANANI LIMITED
    1 Bell Street, Marylebone, London NW1 5BY, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • HEALTHXCHANGE PHARMACY UK LIMITED
    235 Old Marylebone Road, Marylebone, London NW1, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • HI-JI LIMITED
    126 Royal College Street, London NW1 0TA, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • MEDINAPHARM LIMITED
    229 Plashet Rd, London E13 0QT, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • PAMC LIMITED
    213 Eversholt Street, Kings Cross, London NW1, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


wpi civil engineeringcollister and gloverreddi sparesmerlin archery reviewwtj insuranceslinfold intelligenttyre express hovesaffron scissettwainhomes reviewsims pride parkchester le street skip hiredesi tadka hayeshounslow shopfittersoxley park community centremill st motors barwellwidex chesterdiablos on the quay carmarthensomerset road ealingvalleys gymnastics academybeco wallformbl shuttersresilient plcelite personnel services ltdemf trade signsclocktower kinlossal murad granitesolon securityedmondsons morecambeunipart eberspachercoubrough estate agentscolin lilley estate agentsflower house garforthgloballatedealscs motors of lutterworthtraynors moygemma artingtonso23 7twakbar restaurant bradfordkevins takeaway seaham numberquality cars today sheffieldhearsall common car sales reviewcaravan guard reviewsjg trade windowscommercial marquee hirevindis used carsbridge taxis huddersfieldst austell lightingrr donnelley flaxbyschutz worksoplambert pugh solicitorscolin lilley estate agentslime garagesweng wah buffetcostume corner newryboys and girls nursery croxleybibby group of factors ltdjason atherton net worthsjk taxi yeadonrothley hallmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyfcl college wembleyblacka acousticsgrad intelashtons estate agents chadwell heathlymer doors leekfsh recruitment solutions ltdbrackley tyre warehouserumble in the jungle clydachloft conversions middlesbroughgoodchilds wolverhamptonheadkase crewek&n logisticsberkley offshorewest midlands basketball leagueapsley van salescrusader taxi wigan