Niko Extrusions Limited

Company Info

Niko Extrusions Limited was founded in year 1981 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1981-02-04, so it has been on the market for thirty-seven years.

According to Companies House register, Niko Extrusions Limited registered office address is Davison Group, Springmill Street, Bradford. The postal code for this address is BD5 7HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Niko Extrusions Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Niko Company Limited,

Niko Extrusions Limited net worth increased by 34,95%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1814382 in year 2014 to £2448543 in 2015.

Niko Extrusions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNiko Extrusions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01543402
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1981-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-20

    Niko Extrusions Limited

  • 1981-02-04

    Niko Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SPOT 1 CAR SALES LTD
    1 Spring Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    None Supplied
  • NIKO COATINGS LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • SPRINGMILL TYRES LIMITED
    2 Spring Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • NIKO EXTRUSIONS LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • MAHMOODS (UK) LTD
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • MAHMOODS (FRANCHISING) LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Business

  • 1 STEP PROPERTIES LIMITED
    20 Rooley Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 8LX, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ARISE YORKSHIRE LIMITED
    Park Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0LN, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BRADFORD TRIDENT LIMITED
    Park Lane Neighbourhood Centre, Park Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0LN, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DEEN MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
    Manchester Road, Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DOMAL PROPERTIES LTD
    14 Northdale Mount, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • FROZEN MOMENT LIMITED
    Clayton Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0RA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • INVESCO PROPERTY SECURITIES LTD
    42-44 Adelaide Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0EA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • M & R BEDDINGS LIMITED
    Marshfield Mills, Marsh Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 9NE, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • NIKO EXTRUSIONS LIMITED
    Bradford, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 7HF, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SDB VISION LIMITED
    42-44 Adelaide Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD5 0EA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Reviews


Related pages


look fantastic hovecranmore garagechambers skips guildfordmonton dental practicetony brooks northamptonarundel builderssimonstone bristol used carsswift incorporationsfaunatechchina health spa canary wharfgmac custom partsfrontline agency nottinghamfoort taylergogar logisticsac tyres oldhamwoks wong portsmouthinterlet north eastridgeons nuffield roadpatterson bowesunflower lettings sevenoaksbrighter futures foster caretj hamilton cookstownriverford sacrewellwoks wongtyne tees packagingbeeston animal health limiteddanico swiss cottagejoe calzaghe net worthmichael hart estate agents poyntoncirrus connectauto village cheltenhamvets 4 pets prentonmoray securitytredown landroversoim underwritingoaklands health centre holmfirthlarkspeed leedsphilip kingsley green streettioxide europe ltdsanam wilmslow roadrother valley opticspacitti jones glasgowdenmans builders merchantspremier house banquetingcarpetland ukbl shuttersfootasylum rochdalesaltcoats caravan parkhassan balti stevenagewartsila poolepeckarmans wood for salefriday ads west sussexfmc biopolymer uk ltdbeijing palace liverpoollee cabs wellingboroughpennyfields long eatondavid hammond estate agentswallace estates limitedinterline torquayhamilton hotel partnerssanrizz knightsbridgehouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonlord rayleigh farmsmoby's farehambedford guitarsemoov reviewsshajan indian blackburnpeter bowles solicitorlondon2livepine direct ruthinfavourite pizza barking roadhighland haulage invernessrobson estates doncasterross consular servicespizza hot 4 u se16