A. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited

Company Info

A. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited was founded in year 1979 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1979-02-21, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years.

According to Companies House register, A. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited registered office address is Vale Lane, Bedminster, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS3 5RU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: John Wring And Company Limited, S J Wring Limited, R C Demolition (Bristol) Limited, Wrings Limited, R.C. Demolition (Bristol) Limited,

A. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01416204
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1979-21-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 2005-02-25

    A. Wring Group (Demolition Co.) Limited

  • 2001-09-11

    R.C. Demolition (Bristol) Limited

  • 2000-02-10

    Wrings Limited

  • 1988-10-13

    R C Demolition (Bristol) Limited

  • 1980-12-31

    S J Wring Limited

  • 1979-02-21

    John Wring And Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jaffa wilmslow roadselston equestrian centreepping forest gymnasticsdg autos sevenoaksmimi marketingholland opticians malverngreener books londonhairdressing supplies glasgowjb littlewoodoaklands health centre holmfirtheatons patisserietyreman merthyrwicked nights manchesterhorne engall & freemangreensands vetsberriman eaton estate agentsalan darlowa1 kilt hire glasgowplastic omnium meashamjames andrew rswamstel securitiesconcatenonena and pasadena ukalliance healthcare chessingtonbrownhills motorhomes for salefaccenda chicken brackleyshedsrusbelfast laptop repairsshopfittings manchesternorthampton motor centremark worthington jewellers wilmslowcowshed pattinghamthe entertainer amersham limitedredwoods estate agents halifaxscales and fangs essexswift estate agents carmarthensaladin securitytexo scaffoldingbirdline uk parrot rescuepennyfields long eatondominics pizza addlestonehmt norwichstatic caravans directhaveli birmingham hagley roaddonnelly motors dungannonizumi madison heightsdraper and dashkeelham farm shop queensburypeach blossom brightoncounty cars bicestermada leisure northwichglobal telemetricshine solicitors beaconsfieldleisurewear international ltde13 9eupreston park dentalrowston caravan parkstrawberry fields nursery notting hillstarfish health and wellbeingethigen east kilbrideedgecumbe hotel budedawnus construction ltdparty buzfrank greenslade poolethompsons killinghallholmatro ukray grahams newtownardsthomas ridley roughamcoyles agencyphilip kingsley green streettoni and guy leamingtonsw blinds plymouthforkhill credit unionwok inn rosythalison cronin age