Naylors Finance Limited

Company Info

Naylors Finance Limited was founded in year 1978 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1978-08-02, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Naylors Finance Limited registered office address is 97 Bridge Road, Horbury Bridge, Middlestown. The postal code for this address is WF4 5NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Naylors Finance Limited principal business activity number is 64929 which means Other credit granting n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: J. & R. Naylors Of Wakefield Limited,

Naylors Finance Limited net worth increased by 12,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10060329 in year 2013 to £11307099 in 2014.

Naylors Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNaylors Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01381758
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1978-02-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64929

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-09

    Naylors Finance Limited

  • 1978-08-02

    J. & R. Naylors Of Wakefield Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • NAYLORS FINANCE LIMITED
    97 Bridge Road, Middlestown, Wakefield, West Yorkshire WF4, UK
    64929 - Other credit granting n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


cobra navtrakmoray coast vetsdextra laboratorieshilton garage car salesolympic shaver centrelifton bridge car salespizza express goswell roadshaws estate agents stoke on trentibco wholesalearise virtual solutions ukcasamia westbury on trymwolsey clothing matalanideal shopping direct peterboroughwainhomes reviewspentagon cars nottinghamcatford timberunique skinz leedsladders999t&e electrical serviceshogfather southportwww.kalemeh.tvrsj global marketingevans hardy bromwichmark cleghorn photographygogo pizza walthamstowhilton garage car salesgordons property lawyers maidenheadtoni and guy muswell hilla shade greener boilershomeserve furniture repairsmelbros rugbypentraeth motorstyre express hoveanderton bosonnetcs motors of lutterworthfulcrum medical practicer&r ice cream northallertoncarp syndicate essexil girasole st neotsa to z catering suppliesdavlyn constructionrm7 7pjnorman clark gunsmithmgoc partscomputer repairs nuneatonnicholsons nurseriesangard agencyherts prestige carstothelo cafe londonjintana bownessmusselburgh primary care centreroundabout cars birminghampembroke managing agencyhomebuyers estate agents pudseyulster garden villageserics angling centrepwr lettings mansfieldwight island escapessajna tooting numberspringmill tyres bradfordjs van hire cartertonreynolds blinds leamington spahorton electrical wholesale ltdseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqstreamline taxis leedscentury cars sheffieldanwick homesmillenium takeaway widnesroamer newtownardspark leisure dundeekaltz ltdsyston taxis leicestercapquest recoverytingdene homes ltdkeswick superglazekillis sheffieldgodfather beverleyhighfield.co.uk limitedgrosvenor associatescabsuranceaudere clothingcarpetland uk