Eversure Properties Limited

Company Info

Eversure Properties Limited was founded in year 1977 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1977-05-02, so it has been on the market for fourty years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Eversure Properties Limited registered office address is 1 Park Street West, Rowley Regis, Rowley Regis, West Midlands. The postal code for this address is B65 0LA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eversure Properties Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Eversure Management Consultants Limited, Eversure Management Consultants Limited,

Eversure Properties Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEversure Properties Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01311933
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1977-02-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-29

    Eversure Properties Limited

  • 2009-04-24

    Eversure Management Consultants Limited

  • 1977-05-02

    Eversure Management Consultants Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GEEROG NOMINEES LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • C.W. GRAINGER & SONS LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
  • MAGNATEC (STOURBRIDGE) LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
  • ERUSREVE NOMINEES (999) LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • E.I.C. TOOLS LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment
  • EVERSURE FINANCE LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    64191 - Banks
  • BARON U.K. LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
  • FESSAC NOMINEES LTD
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • EVERSURE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BUILDING BLOCK LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

  • A.&M.PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Park Street West, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • AURIGA PROPERTIES LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • EVERSURE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    1 Park Street, Rowley Regis, West Midlands, Rowley Regis, West Midlands B65 0LU, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Reviews


Related pages


buckmore park kart shoptoni&guy opticiansharrison lubricationfinesse windows kirkcaldyedgecumbe hotel budebikedock solutionsold eldon square jewellerschandler guitar experiencegreenslades barbers bristolpark circus ceramicsmmsiservicesmedway rewindsjmc estate agentsebm office centreargyle business centreoptima corporate financeevans fireplacesrajas pizza bradfordsouthern motor contractssilky bouquetslifton bridge car salesbeauty lounge darlingtonkbbc kitchens reviewsthurlstone primary schoolpinknoise systemsmotorcare blackpooll artista hendonpolhawn fort accommodationthomas ridley roughambeechwood garden centrefalck nutec haverton hillax paris manchesterpink panther cabs colchesterpicktree motorspanino south elmsalljohn doe carpets dissmdpsuppliesspringmill tyres bradfordfoy williams abergavennyrogers removals finchleygravelmasterauction 4 cars derbycamrider hendonharlow motorsaslan books bristolbl shuttersmillers taxis prestonattenborough day nurseryprovincial plantersgeronimo inns head officecezannehrjewsons wimbledongateway byneabapchild motoring worldsigram fluesthe lightbulb company uk ltdcitizens advice bureau barryswift electrical wholesalersenviko ltdkevins takeaway seaham numbercyprus kebab sudburybelfast laptop repairshoneyfield trailersbn3 1restandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldcounty cars bicesterclusters whitley bayswimtime cheshirederby turf supplieswheelie bin cleaning oxfordbramptons estate agents newcastlenotspot broadbandtoni and guy leamingtonhogs of fife