3 D Aluminium Plas Limited

Company Info

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited was founded in year 1973 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1973-08-14, so it has been on the market for fourty-four years and four months.

According to Companies House register, 3 D Aluminium Plas Limited registered office address is 3 Horace House, Oakfield Industrial Estate, Eynsham. The postal code for this address is OX29 4TX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited principal business activity number is 25120 which means Manufacture of doors and windows of metal . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 3D Aluminium Limited,

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited net worth increased by 3,38%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3970674 in year 2013 to £4105033 in 2014.

3 D Aluminium Plas Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name3 D Aluminium Plas Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01128843
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1973-14-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25120

Previous Names

  • 2001-11-26

    3 D Aluminium Plas Limited

  • 1973-08-14

    3D Aluminium Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


motorline newportcollingwood insurance reviewsrevive skincare ukchase holmes jarrowgogo pizza walthamstowthe paul hogarth companyworkwear blackburnmb tech warringtonmainetti wrexham addresshounslow lahori karahioptima corporate financeeezehaulmidtherm laserroadrunners taxi redhillblp northern ltdprowastest albans vintage emporiumproserve industrial ltdjmh directional drillinggrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandruddy homesphoenix contact telforddalmatian windowskrishna sarees wembleywensum tailoringramage windowsgun trader co ukbaron mixerscoaches exceterapreston jaguar centrescanlans property managementshades ilford lanepitter self drivetioxide europe ltdorbital payrolltogher constructionmotus bike wearworkwear blackburnburnell fencingacacia taxisoutlet brothertontyres redhillswansea little theatrekream carsheadmasters leamington spareef rash cleethorpespatons taxis glasgoworchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldglobalhoppershillmorentim heywood designssmith bros doncasterbeeston animal health limitedvindis used carsmark quinn balubaswale heating reviewsmonk driving schoolspices catshillenterprise car hire keighleyvalleys gymnastics academyhajis blackburnsurrey estate postal codegb solicitorsunite filbert villagedew pilingmjb plant hiregolden city chinese sheffieldjared cranneybywell carscake box barkingsidethe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlecamperlands sharstondraper and dashinnox trading ltdnirala lutonbroadstairs taxismv kelly groundworksmarthill reviewcmw car salesfitness4less watfordngu homelettings