Gaucho Grill Limited

Company Info

Gaucho Grill Limited was founded in year 1907 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1907-05-08, so it has been on the market for one hundred and ten years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Gaucho Grill Limited registered office address is Fourth Floor 7-9, Swallow Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1B 4DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gaucho Grill Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Parambe P.L.C, Gioma Restaurants Plc, Gaucho Grill Plc,

Gaucho Grill Limited net worth increased by 19,12%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £12688273 in year 2013 to £15114711 in 2014.

Gaucho Grill Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGaucho Grill Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00093289
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1907-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-05

    Gaucho Grill Limited

  • 2001-04-27

    Gaucho Grill Plc

  • 1998-07-21

    Gioma Restaurants Plc

  • 1907-05-08

    Parambe P.L.C

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


hotline wheelscharlies den lisburnhillmorenallsop estate agent harpendenjet2 low fare finderflamstead end schoolparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeyindesit company peterboroughairedale flooringparc computers hitchindownwell demolitionhydrographics supplies ukpayerisedudley plant hirelockinextantra scotlandchelmsford taxi busgodfather takeaway beverleynovia financial plcsan marcos blackpoolscanlans property managementredwood cricketwangfield lane curdridgepe11 3yrflightline support ltdhampshire static caravansclb valetingmgm lettingssnober marriagextrawarm insuranceseh windows & doors ltd3d centre boltongodfather takeaway beverleymcbraida plcvision housing consultancy serviceseasy buy cars middlesbroughpendragon framespooja sweets tootingpizza gogo swindonleach consultancyjdm bournemouthnatta building companymk9 1andeans taxi northwichmr ohmsjohn stuart warringtonticker t boocake box high wycombehumberstones jewellersraja paisleylighthouse chapel international ukautotech melkshamcoastal towbarskonstructa glasgowezy gadgets ltdali dadressanperi peri leagrave roadaditus audience acquisitionsyston taxisdividers folding partitionsrailway tavern staplehurstpremier logistics uk ltd4d scans leedsgun trader uk cofsh recruitment solutions ltdcasamia westbury on trymwelbeck estates companysussex cars eastbourneellis steel swanseaprocol ltdpro nails haverfordwestspice grove lewishamwidnes recycling centre