Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited

Company Info

Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited was founded in year 1888 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1888-12-27, so it has been on the market for one hundred and twenty-nine years.

According to Companies House register, Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited registered office address is Freemasons Hall Northampton Sheaf Close, Lodge Farm Industrial Estate, Northampton. The postal code for this address is NN5 7UL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited principal business activity number is 56210 which means Event catering activities . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Northampton Masonic Club Company,Limited(The),

Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited net worth increased by 2,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1185600 in year 2014 to £1211033 in 2015.

Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFreemasons Hall Northampton Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00027929
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1888-27-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56210

Previous Names

  • 1984-01-31

    Freemasons Hall Northampton Limited

  • 1888-12-27

    Northampton Masonic Club Company,Limited(The)

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shazan foodskech designceltic art tattoo chesterfieldlee floorstoklifesure group caravan insurancetangoe abingdonturntousferpay ltdlightcliffe motorsboudoir boutique derryvanilla splitsnew bharat coachfastmail tacklesupelco ukparty buzforton motors garstangmcqueens dairies reviewmotts coachesscci alphatrack ltdashall glover stockton heathpitch diner bridgenda1 cabcofleetwood health centreezy gadgets ltdgym4all nottinghambutton nose bramhallautec dewsburyhillfield motor companyfsg property servicesgreenlight creditflintshire flying schoolpure washroomsfoort tayleressensuals cambridgebellas colerainepsl printvo2 bikescotswold collectors carsgalleon ci ltdabbey dental practice whitechapelbeechgrove care homefwr kenningtonaltrincham bike shakmoray coast vetsremus management limitedb18 6jjfalck nutec haverton hillgymophobics colchestericuk computing services limitedtoni and guy canary wharfjim kilpatrick percussionwicked nights manchesterpottery loft billinghamslinfold intelligentgentle dental evesham75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrsharp skipshunts removals redditchhenman greenorbital payrollcarpetland ukcobains solicitorsgennars poultonwilliams homes baladominics pizza addlestonemeller braggins estates plusbl refrigerationmoody plcmdm motors leedspencarrie ltdabitech workingtonkip mcgrath shenfieldblazing motorcycles keighleycotswold farm park limitedfalkirk car carriers